Skip to navigation

Homecoming 2019 Attendees

The following is a partial list of people who have registered to attend Homecoming 2019. (This list includes those who have given permission to list their names, and is updated once per day.)

 

Current and retired faculty/staff

Beth (Coleman) Bailey, Faculty/Staff
Jeff Sandhoff, Faculty/Staff
Tim Sceggel, Faculty/Staff
Paul Phillips, Faculty/Staff
Cindy (Metzger) Phillips, Faculty/Staff
Ian Webb, Faculty/Staff
Lydia Berglar, Faculty/Staff
Marc Erickson, Faculty/Staff
Rodney Miller, Faculty/Staff
Neal Young, Faculty/Staff
Andrew Mindeman, Faculty/Staff
Kathryn (Allison) Wieldraayer, Faculty/Staff
Jonathan Wylie, Faculty/Staff
Marshall Rowe, Faculty/Staff
Heather (Nation) Hess, Faculty/Staff
Randy Cobler, Retired Faculty/Staff
Elissa (Mather) Weichbrodt, Faculty/Staff
Kelly Kapic, Faculty/Staff

 

1960s

Bill Acker, Class of 1969
Shayne (Stroop) Fite, Class of 1969
William Mahlow, Class of 1969
Grace (Wallis) Marsh, Class of 1969
Steve Sligh, Class of 1969
Polly (Peacock) Stanley, Class of 1969
William Stanley, Class of 1969

 

1970s

Martha Acker, Class of 1971
Mary Lou Mahlow, Class of 1971
Andrew Belz, Class of 1977
Randy Cobler, Class of 1977
Cheryl Hill, Class of 1977
Peter Hill, Class of 1977
MaryAnna Belz, Class of 1978
Susanna (Harris) Austin, Class of 1979

 

1980s

Jennifer (Beall) Woodruff, Class of 1980
Steve Phillips, Class of 1982
D'Arcy (Nuermberger) Hughes, Class of 1983
Cindy (Metzger) Phillips, Class of 1983
Andrew Lohr, Class of 1984
Christy (Longacre) van Stelle, Class of 1984
Kenneth Van Stelle, Class of 1986
Sue (Rice) Aston, Class of 1989

 

1990s

Greta Erickson, Class of 1991
Jonathan Scott, Class of 1991
Marc Erickson, Class of 1992
Jeff Sandhoff, Class of 1992
Aaron Belz, Class of 1993
Theresa (Tucker) Riggs, Class of 1993
Scott Kennedy, Class of 1994
William Rice, Class of 1994
Todd Riggs, Class of 1994
Cathy (Cassidy) Scott, Class of 1994
Dominic Aquila II, Class of 1995
Pamela Kennedy, Class of 1995
Jeanna (Jeanna Feliciano) Feliciano, Class of 1997
Shawn Brower, Class of 1998
Albert (Leavengood’s) Leavengood, Class of 1998
Albert Leavengood, Class of 1998
Matt Luchenbill, Class of 1998
John Drake, Class of 1999
Erin (Lively) Kirchhoff, Class of 1999
John Ohanian, Class of 1999
Robin Ohanian, Class of 1999
Shauna (de Boer) Schoolland, Class of 1999
Erin (Harris) Wood, Class of 1999

 

2000s

Brian Carlisle, Class of 2000
Laurel (Usher) Francescon, Class of 2000
Dan Hudson, Class of 2000
Shanna Hudson, Class of 2000
Karen (Richter) Leavengood, Class of 2000
Sarah (Ellison) Murray, Class of 2000
Dan Wykoff, Class of 2001
Kristin Wykoff, Class of 2001
Marie (Gonzalez) Sample, Class of 2003
Mary Bell, Class of 2004
Joel Hawbaker, Class of 2004
Jason Luther, Class of 2004
Carrie (Cardona) Meshginpoosh, Class of 2004
Noel Weichbrodt, Class of 2004
Tim Sceggel, Class of 2006
Jonathan Wilson, Class of 2006
Beth (Coleman) Bailey, Class of 2007
Sarah Deringer, Class of 2007
Anna Meiners, Class of 2007
Chris Bailey, Class of 2008
Kate Davidson, Class of 2008
Collins Harrison, Class of 2008
Amira Mikhail, Class of 2008
Savannah Steele, Class of 2008
Michele Cummings, Class of 2009
Dave Hess, Class of 2009
Heather (Nation) Hess, Class of 2009
Mary Elizabeth Kyle, Class of 2009
Libby O'Neil, Class of 2009
James Rich, Class of 2009
Ryan Sandidge, Class of 2009
Eric Scott, Class of 2009
Trevor Tomas, Class of 2009
Laura (Muller) Waters, Class of 2009
Linda (Gonzalez) Wilkinson, Class of 2009
Charles Wykoff, Class of 2009

 

2010s

Brittany (Luther) Lloyd, Class of 2010
Derek Wieldraayer, Class of 2010
Hunt Davidson, Class of 2011
Elizabeth Johnson, Class of 2011
Josh Johnson, Class of 2011
Zach Robbins, Class of 2011
Tera Davidson, Class of 2012
Tim Goldsmith, Class of 2012
Christina Klukow, Class of 2012
Joseph Lloyd, Class of 2012
Andrew Mindeman, Class of 2012
Michah Myers, Class of 2012
Sara Schaaf, Class of 2012
Laura Vickery, Class of 2012
Emily Phillips, Class of 2013
David Pickering, Class of 2013
Christopher Pifer, Class of 2013
Kathryn (Allison) Wieldraayer, Class of 2013
Eliza Barger, Class of 2014
Hannah Copeland, Class of 2014
Jonathan Figert, Class of 2014
Paul Phillips, Class of 2014
Kelsey (Smoke) Pickering, Class of 2014
Melanie (Terpstra) Ray, Class of 2014
Andrew Sanders, Class of 2014
Grant Thomas, Class of 2014
Rebekah (DeVries) Risley, Class of 2015
Skip (Portis) Stallings, Class of 2015
Olivia Stein, Class of 2015
Elizabeth (Fogal) Thomas, Class of 2015
Dylan (Scott) Douglas, Class of 2016
Hunter Rasmussen, Class of 2016
Mary Claire Roberson, Class of 2016
Gabby (Powell) Anderson, Class of 2017
Jonah Anderson, Class of 2017
Hannah Davidson, Class of 2017
Zoe Knight, Class of 2017
Bruno Komel, Class of 2017
Ann Littlejohn, Class of 2017
Pooja (Naomi) Pall, Class of 2017
Jonathan Rhodes, Class of 2017
Meagan Sabo, Class of 2017
Hayden Schoeffler, Class of 2017
Natalie (Barkmann) Schoeffler, Class of 2017
Megan (Wingard) Stern, Class of 2017
Timothy Stern, Class of 2017
Abby Tosh, Class of 2017
Ian Webb, Class of 2017
Lydia Berglar, Class of 2018
Annabelle Cross, Class of 2018
Anna Daughtry, Class of 2018
Jessan Groenendyk, Class of 2018
Alexandra (Presley) Hogue, Class of 2018
Daniel Hogue, Class of 2018
Tori (Pearce) Hunt, Class of 2018
Amanda Nielsen, Class of 2018
Kate (Moreau) Rhodes, Class of 2018
Brittany Stout, Class of 2018
Cressie Tambling, Class of 2018
Lizzie Bird, Class of 2019
Jonah Carignan, Class of 2019
Brandon Cross, Class of 2019
Brooke Phillips, Class of 2019
Isaac van Puffelen, Class of 2019
Hannah Samuels, Class of 2019
Austyn Seitz, Class of 2019
Eliza Vitolins, Class of 2019
Kate Wall, Class of 2019
Brittany Walters, Class of 2019

 

number of records = 169